BLACK HILLS ARENA RACING

2006-03-22T23:00:00Z BLACK HILLS ARENA RACING Rapid City Journal
March 22, 2006 11:00 pm

Motocross at Pennington County Events Center

March 11 results

Pee Wee A-1, Tyler Vetter, R.C., (95); 2, Torrey Watts, Miles City, Mont. (619); 3, Chandler Peck, Belle Fourche (66); 4, Trenton Jahrig, Newcastle, Wyo. (07); 5, Raedon Anderson, R.C., (319); 6, Kyle Burdick, R.C., (44); 7, Trenton Parsons, Newcastle, Wyo. (08).

Pee Wee B-1, Jordan Meyer, Eklaka, Mont. (111); 2, Tyler Olson, R.C., (196); 3, Aaron Murphy, R.C., (46); 4, Jaden Griese, Pierre (034); 5, Corbin Olson, R.C., (77); 6, Hunter Woodard, Upton, Wyo. (5); 7, Caelan Zwetzig, Hot Springs (163); 8, Ty Higgenbotham, Billings, Mont. (905); 9, Trevor Watts, Miles City, Mont. (714); 10, Cody Powell, Torrington, Wyo. (898).

Pee Wee C-1, Corbin Goodsell, Hill City (67); 2, Hayden Niehoff, Gillette, Wyo. (591); 3, Allan McDonnell, Wall (71); 4, Devin Slagle, R.C., (399); 5, Jake Dimond, Hermosa (7); 6, Mason Daknis, Sturgis (6); 7, Chris Fryer, Whitewood (4); 8, Leslie Carsrud, Piedmont (7x); 9, Bobby Pourier, Porcupine (88); 10, Jason Duvall, Sundance, Wyo. (062).

65 (7-9)-1, Cody McCombs, Billings, Mont. (471); 2, Bobby Chapel, Shepherd, Mont. (259); 3, Mason Olson, R.C., (197); 4, Jordan Meyer, Eklaka, Mont. (11); 5, Torrey Watts, Miles City, Mont. (619); 6, Rain Liewer, Burke (22); 7, Chandler Peck, Belle Fourche (66); 8, Markus Combs, Torrington, Wyo. (156); 9, Logan Ossenfort, R.C., (392); 10, Michael Braman, Doland (118).

65 (10-12)-1, Rhett Larsen, Custer (275); 2, Austin Olson, R.C., (60); 3, Colin Yarger, Circle, Mont. (13); 4, C.J. Weinreich, R.C., (778); 5, Cameron Donovan, Bienfait, Sask. (541); 6, Dale Madsen, New Underwood (185); 7, Jace Thomas, R.C., (24); 8, Tanner Fenenga, Black Hawk (712); 9, Chad Laroche, R.C., (11); 10, Eric Afrank, Black Hawk (488).

Mini Non-Comp-1, Mason Olson, R.C., (197); 2, Lauden Keck, Wheatland, Wyo. (4); 3, Nathan Poeppel, Gettysburg (805); 4, James Vandenhoek, R.C., (309); 5, Kevin Smith, Lemmon (23); 6, Morgan Keller, R.C., (166); 7, Evan Mese, Black Hawk (483); 8, Carolyn Rohrs, Doland (91); 9, Josh Schwarz, Hettinger, N.D. (111); 10, Nick Kelly, Black Hawk (114).

80 A-1, Donovin Lindsley, Piedmont (30); 2, Zack Cady, Lame Deer, Mont. (280); 3, Garrett Carver, Moorcroft, Wyo. (831); 4, Matt Drake, Gillette, Wyo. (391); 5, Shawn Pickett, Scottsbluff, Neb. (162); 6, Kris Mitzel, Black Hawk (121); 7, Derek Haug, Piedmont (84); 8, Shad Dahlquist, Box Elder (444).

80 B-1, Justin Grable, R.C., (141); 2, Brent Weinreis, Minatare, Neb. (386); 3, Mike Neel, Sturgis (188); 4, Jason Eisenbraun, Spearfish (019); 5, Casey Mckim, Gillette, Wyo. (116); 6, Colton Sheets, R.C., (807); 7, Danny Besmer, Glendive, Mont. (728); 8, Devynn Saathoff, Gillette, Wyo. (23); 9, Cody Burdick, R.C., (33); 10, Jace Carver, Moorcroft, Wyo. (103).

80 C-1, Kayli Chapel, Shepherd, Mont. (199); 2, Tye Van Horn, Sundance, Wyo. (322); 3, Wyatt Maki, R.C., (757); 4, Nate Higgenbotham, Sheperd, Mont. (505); 5, Cody McCombs, Billings, Mont. (471); 6, Tyler Loomis, Sheperd, Mont. (207); 7, Austin Afrank, Black Hawk (486); 8, Pete Gibson Iii, R.C., (116); 9, Stetson Murphy, R.C., (198); 10, Troy Finn, Sturgis (58).

125 A-1, Michael Hayworth, Belle Fourche (450); 2, Bo Kasper, Riverton, Wyo. (12); 3, Aaron Hill, Aurora, Colo. (791); 4, Steve Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D. (284); 5, David Hutton, Sheridan, Wyo. (584); 6, Casey Schriock, Minot, N.D. (281); 7, Kris Dahl, Billings, Mont. (563); 8, Rick Dittus, Miles City, Mont. (936); 9, Cole Mort, Glendive, Mont. (82); 10, Brad Motherway, Loveland, Colo. (86).

125 B-1, Shane Crawford, Gothenburg, Neb. (823); 2, Tanner Stubstad, Sidney, Mont. (21); 3, Travis Cady, Bisby, Mont. (384); 4, Travis Jordan, R.C., (8); 5, Tanner Cummings, R.C., (87); 6, Mike Maloney, Black Hawk (29); 7, Bryant Humiston, Wright, Wyo. (7); 8, Mike Kuhlmann, Bismarck, N.D. (210); 9, Brandon Bertsch, Newcastle, Wyo. (214); 10, Lance Lopez, Buffalo, Wyo. (724).

125 C-1, Bryant Julien, Hermosa (28); 2, Derek Wolfe, Cozad, Neb. (786); 3, Shaun Crawford, Paxton, Neb. (934); 4, Kris Rathai, Gillette, Wyo. (523); 5, Tyler Schacher, Wilton, N.D. (12); 6, Levi Blow, Pierre (887); 7, Reed Noreen, Bowman, N.D. (115); 8, Joe Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. (741); 9, Bryce Friess, Estevan, Sask. (237); 10, Jerrad Schleuning, Gering, Neb. (221).

Open A-1, Dustin McCombs, Billings, Mont. (37); 2, Brad Motherway, Loveland, Colo. (86); 3, Bo Kasper, Riverton, Wyo. (12); 4, Kelley Kurtz, R.C., (100); 5, Steve Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D. (284); 6, Casey Schriock, Minot, N.D. (281); 7, David Hutton, Sheridan, Wyo. (584); 8, Kris Dahl, Billings, Mont. (563); 9, Rick Dittus, Miles City, Mont. (936); 10, Cody McKim, Gillette, Wyo. (111).

Open B-1, Shane Crawford, Gothenburg, Neb. (823); 2, Travis Cady, Bisby, Mont. (384); 3, Travis Jordan, R.C., (8); 4, Tanner Stubstad, Sidney, Mont. (21); 5, Brennen Landenberger, Hinton, Iowa (114); 6, Eric Mollman, Deadwood (151); 7, Scott Cook, Caputa (96); 8, Tanner Cummings, R.C., (87); 9, Miles White, North Platte, Neb. (817); 10, Greg Hermansen, R.C., (111).

Open C-1, Aaron Bland, R.C., (122); 2, Brandon Humphres, R.C., (434); 3, Joe Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. (741); 4, Cody Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. (108); 5, Kris Rathai, Gillette, Wyo. (523); 6, Adam Fiedler, Glenham (96); 7, Jeremy Gosch, Glenham (30); 8, Curtis Lemmon, Roundup, Mont. (5); 9, Jerrad Schleuning, Gering, Neb. (221); 10, Jason Stilwell, Gillette, Wyo. (528).

Vet-1, Rick Dittus, Miles City, Mont. (936); 2, Neal Whitmore, Billings, Mont. (54); 3, Bill Stork, Pierre (3); 4, Tressa Rau, Sidney, Mont. (701); 5, John Huntington, Havre, Mont. (127); 6, Wes Stein, Pierre (9); 7, Ted Stimac, Colstrip, Mont. (92); 8, Acie Mefford, Gillette, Wyo. (282); 9, Randy Fryer, Whitewood (171); 10, Brad Houck, Fort Pierre (895).

Quad B-1, Curtis Lemmon, Roundup, Mont. (5); 2, Kyle Schlatter, R.C., (2); 3, Tyler Tesch, Lennox (922); 4, Dwayne Feist, Bismarck, N.D. (45); 5, Kenny Dahlberg, R.C., (314); 6, Lucas Wheeler, R.C., (85); 7, Jake Orban, Box Elder (147); 8, Bren Pullman, Gillette, Wyo. (909); 9, Jerry Weishaar, Bismarck, N.D. (37); 10, Jady Trangmoe, Glendive, Mont. (22).

Quad A-1, Mick Parsons, Jr, Newcastle, Wyo. (009); 2, Charley McManigal, R.C., (868); 3, Alex Edwards, R.C., (47); 4, Shawn Ozuna, Belle Fourche (450); 5, Cory Scheurrer, Rapid City (52); 6, Riley McManigal, R.C., (036).

Final Points

Pee Wee A: Tyler Vetter, R.C., 145; Torrey Watts, Miles City, Mont. 104; Kyle Burdick, R.C., 101; Logan Ossenfort, R.C., 96; Trenton Jahrig, Newcastle, Wyo. 84; Trenton Parsons, Newcastle, Wyo. 82; Chandler Peck, Belle Fourche 65; Raedon Anderson, R.C., 58; Tyler Post, Casper, Wyo. 15.

Pee Wee B: Jordan Meyer, Eklaka, Mont. 144; Tyler Olson, R.C., 128; Jaden Griese, Pierre 106; Aaron Murphy, R.C., 90; Tyler Hansen, Pierre 83; Corbin Olson, R.C., 81; Caelan Zwetzig, Hot Springs 75; Hunter Woodard, Upton, Wyo. 74; Cody Powell, Torrington, Wyo. 69; Kyle Deines, Billings, Mont. 43; Ty Higgenbotham, Billings, Mont. 22; Michael Braman, Doland 16; Robert Ferguson, Porcupine 15; Drew Smith, Riverton, Wyo. 10.

Pee Wee C: Chris Fryer, Whitewood 112; Devin Slagle, R.C., 108; Davey Allard, Belle Fourche 99; Mason Daknis, Sturgis 89; Bobby Pourier, Porcupine 86; Talon Griese, Pierre 69; Corbin Goodsell, Hill City 51; Jason Duvall, Sundance, Wyo. 46; Jaden Douglas, Newcastle, Wyo. 44; Taylor Lee, Sundance, Wyo. 40; Jake Dimond, Hermosa 38; Savannah Stahla, Gillette, Wyo. 18; Trevor Provencial, Rawlins, Wyo. 11; Erin Wintermute, Buffalo, Wyo. 10.

March 12 results

65 7-9-Cody McCombs, Billings, Mont. 147; Bobby Chapel, Shepherd, Mont. 135; Jordan Meyer, Eklaka, Mont. 103; Markus Combs, Torrington, Wyo. 79; Tyler Vetter, R.C., 77; Brian Baker, Newell 74; Nicholas Sheehan, Buffalo, Wyo. 59; Michael Braman, Doland 44; Logan Ossenfort, R.C., 38; Jaden Griese, Pierre 37; Mason Olson, R.C., 36; Kenneth Tellberg, Renner 34; Chandler Peck, Belle Fourche 24; Trenton Jahrig, Newcastle, Wyo. 22; Torrey Watts, Miles City, Mont. 16; Tyler Post, Casper, Wyo. 14.

65 10-12-Rhett Larsen, Custer 143; Austin Olson, R.C., 103; Rocky Schmelzle, Riverton, Wyo. 86; Jaden Weisenberger, Gillette, Wyo. 80; Chad Laroche, R.C., 75; Cameron Donovan, Bienfait, Sask. 68; Jace Thomas, R.C., 67; Tanner Fenenga, Black Hawk 64; Eric Afrank, Black Hawk 64; C.J. Weinreich, R.C., 59; Dale Madsen, New Underwood 59; Colin Yarger, Circle, Mont. 40; Tanner Bertolotto, Black Hawk 40; Grant Gibson, R.C., 36; Andy Norton, Gillette, Wyo. 31; Clint Baker, Newell 26; Shad Dahlquist, Box Elder 22; Baxter Felion, Rozet, Wyo. 16; Trey Duvall, Sundance, Wyo. 15; Cody Burdick, R.C., 15; Alex Hansen, R.C., 11; Quinn Zimmerman, Wheatland, Wyo. 8.

Mini Non-Comp-Mason Olson, R.C., 117; Lauden Keck, Wheatland, Wyo. 113; Nathan Poeppel, Gettysburg 102; James Vandenhoek, R.C., 88; Carolyn Rohrs, Doland 87; Zane Haase, Lemmon 75; Josh Schwarz, Hettinger, N.D. 74; Morgan Keller, R.C., 63; Evan Mese, Black Hawk 59; Chad Laroche, R.C., 51; Kevin Smith, Lemmon 46; Baxter Felion, Rozet, Wyo. 37; Mitchell Peterson, Hill City 35; Zachary Mccabe, R.C., 31; Gracie Van Horn, Sundance, Wyo. 26; Rheann Larsen, Custer 24; Trey Duvall, Sundance, Wyo. 22; Kyle Wheeler, Piedmont 19; Karsten Jordan, R.C., 18; Tyler Vetter, R.C., 17; Lacey Madsen, New Underwood 16; Ty Stilwell, Rawlins, Wyo. 13; Chandler Peck, Belle Fourche 12; Brandon Zimmerman, Wheatland, Wyo. 7; Broc Hall, R.C., 6.

80 A -Donovin Lindsley, Piedmont 127; Matt Drake, Gillette, Wyo. 99; Derek Haug, Piedmont 81;

Zach Yoerger, Hinton, Iowa 75; Bryant Humiston, Wright, Wyo. 75; Garrett Carver, Moorcroft, Wyo. 71; Kris Mitzel, Black Hawk 69; Rocky Schmelzle, Riverton, Wyo. 66; Nathaniel Martin, Billings, Mont. 64; Shad Dahlquist, Box Elder 63; Shawn Pickett, Scottsbluff, Neb. 47; Seth Winsell, Sturgis 30; Andy Norton, Gillette, Wyo. 21.

80 B -Rhett Larsen, Custer 119; Brent Weinreis, Minatare, Neb. 90; Tyler Weisenberger, Gillette, Wyo. 83; Austin Olson, R.C., 80; Jason Eisenbraun, Spearfish 77; Justin Grable, R.C., 62; Rylan Eddington, Sturgis 62; Mike Neel, Sturgis 62; Colton Sheets, R.C., 60; Jaden Weisenberger, Gillette, Wyo. 59; Devynn Saathoff, Gillette, Wyo. 59; Danny Besmer, Glendive, Mont. 51; Cody Burdick, R.C., 50; Jace Carver, Moorcroft, Wyo. 45; Colton Hack, R.C., 39; Dale Madsen, New Underwood 29; Matt Hill, Spearfish 22; Devon Stahla, Gillette, Wyo. 18; Joshua Cihak, Piedmont 16; Jamin Battles, Spearfish 8; Jesse Long, Gillette, Wyo. 6.

80 C -Wyatt Maki, R.C., 110; Tye Van Horn, Sundance, Wyo. 108; Kayli Chapel, Shepherd, Mont. 101; Tyler Loomis, Sheperd, Mont. 98; Austin Afrank, Black Hawk 98; Stetson Murphy, R.C., 84; Nate Higgenbotham, Sheperd, Mont. 67; Gary Molitor, Bismarck, N.D. 66; Pete Gibson III, R.C., 56; Nathan Bootz, Lemmon 50; Cody Mccombs, Billings, Mont. 48; Herbie Colhoff, Pine Ridge 42; Dean Halvorson, Black Hawk 41; Matt Hill, Spearfish 39; Travis Brewer, Black Hawk 33; Colin Yarger, Circle, Mont. 27; Tayler Miller, Minatare, Neb. 27; Chad Pond, Custer 22; Troy Finn, Sturgis 17; Quinn Zimmerman, Wheatland, Wyo. 15; James Vandenhoek, R.C., 8; Tyler Fladland, Billings, Mont. 7; Cory Christman, Hettinger, N.D. 6; Nathan Poeppel, Gettysburg 6; Lauden Keck, Wheatland, Wyo. 6; Donavon Powell, Torrington, Wyo. 4.

125 A -Bo Kasper, Riverton, Wyo. 116; Dustin Mccombs, Billings, Mont. 96; Kelley Kurtz, R.C., 81; Reilly Ludwig, Story, Wyo. 80; Tanner Reidman, Bismarck, N.D. 70; Steve Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D. 69; Cole Mort, Glendive, Mont. 50; Nate Davis, Columbus, Mont. 43; Aaron Hill, Aurora, Colo. 42; Charlie Lacy, Black Hawk 38; Brian Hermansen, R.C., 33; Thomey Dertien, Platte 32; Kyle Vandenburg, Bismarck, N.D. 23; Justin Delaware, Billings, Mont. 22; Justin Rau, Sidney, Mont. 21; Justin Elmer, Buffalo, Wyo. 17; Randy Stahla, Gillette, Wyo. 16; Dennis Stout, Ft Pierre 14; Travis Engle, Sturgis 12; Ryan Remington, Upton, Wyo. 4.

125 B -Shane Crawford, Gothenburg, Neb. 117; Travis Cady, Bisby, Mont. 88; Travis Jordan, R.C., 85; Tyson Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. 77; Tanner Stubstad, Sidney, Mont. 69; Eric Brannam, Gillette, Wyo. 54; Camerron Dolence, Lark, N.D. 47; Ryan Remington, Upton, Wyo. 45; Willy Eckhardt, Greeley, Colo. 44; Wayne Rossow, R.C., 44; Brandon Bertsch, Newcastle, Wyo. 42; Tanner Cummings, R.C., 41; Brennen Landenberger, Hinton, Iowa 41; Jacob Larsen, Black Hawk 39; Lance Lopez, Buffalo, Wyo. 37; Scott Cook, Caputa 30; Travis Dunivent, Cheyenne, Wyo. 28; Clayton Bickel, Trail City 23; Jade Janis, Pine Ridge 23; Andrew Williamson, Deadwood 22; Dustin Brimm, R.C., 18; Mike Maloney, Black Hawk 15; Bryant Humiston, Wright, Wyo. 14; Todd Cleveringa, Deadwood 12; Kyler Libsack, Lyman, Neb. 9; Tressa Rau, Sidney, Mont. 7.

125 C -Shaun Crawford, Paxton, Neb. 102; Bryant Julien, Hermosa 79; Derek Wolfe, Cozad, Neb. 73; Cody Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. 71; Adam Whaley, Black Hawk 61; Levi Blow, Pierre 57; Greg Moore, Billings, Mont. 52; Aaron Bland, R.C., 50; Travis Benbow, Fort Pierre 42; Austin Jordan, R.C., 40; Joe Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. 39; Michael Baldwin, Livingston, Mont. 38; Brandon Buxbaum, Glendive, Mont. 36; Anthony Anderson, Black Hawk 35; Jerrad Schleuning, Gering, Neb. 32; Ross Pfleger, R.C., 25; Reed Noreen, Bowman, N.D. 25; Levin Baumann, Bozeman, Mont. 25; Cassidy Walton, R.C., 22; Zach Yoerger, Hinton, Iowa 20; Kyle Pourier, Porcupine 18; Josh Hoff, R.C., 16; Bill Schmitt, Sentinel Butte, N.D. 15; Matt Drake, Gillette, Wyo. 13; Nathaniel Martin, Billings, Mont. 9; Kelly Mccombs, Billings, Mont. 8; Ryan Novak, Mott, N.D. 6.

Open A -Kelley Kurtz, R.C., 104; Bo Kasper, Riverton, Wyo. 93; Dustin Mccombs, Billings, Mont. 89; Steve Drewlo, Bismarck, N.D. 87; Tanner Reidman, Bismarck, N.D. 75; Cole Mort, Glendive, Mont. 71; Nate Davis, Columbus, Mont. 57; Reilly Ludwig, Story, Wyo. 41; Jeremy Millard, R.C., 39; Bill Stork, Pierre 32; Aaron Hill, Aurora, Colo. 27; Kyle Barry, New Underwood 23; Brian Hermansen, R.C., 21; Charlie Lacy, Black Hawk 21; Cody Peterson, R.C., 21; Justin Delaware, Billings, Mont. 20; Thomey Dertien, Platte 17; Justin Elmer, Buffalo, Wyo. 14; Randy Stahla, Gillette, Wyo. 14; Kyle Vandenburg, Bismarck, N.D. 10; Justin Rau, Sidney, Mont. 10; Lance Wrisley, R.C., 8.

Open B -Travis Cady, Bisby, Mont. 109; Shane Crawford, Gothenburg, Neb. 104; Brennen Landenberger, Hinton, Iowa 101; Tanner Stubstad, Sidney, Mont. 80; Travis Jordan, R.C., 75; Eric Mollman, Deadwood 65; Tyson Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. 57; Wayne Rossow, R.C., 56; Ryan Remington, Upton, Wyo. 44; Tanner Cummings, R.C., 43; Gage Mollman, R.C., 42; Scott Cook, Caputa 37; Jacob Larsen, Black Hawk 35; Brandon Bertsch, Newcastle, Wyo. 29; Danny Mehlhaff, Black Hawk 28; Travis Dunivent, Cheyenne, Wyo. 27; Willy Eckhardt, Greeley, Colo. 22; Camerron Dolence, Lark, N.D. 17; Cory Claymore, R.C., 16; Jeremy Mcbride, R.C., 14; Clayton Bickel, Trail City 14;

Andrew Williamson, Deadwood 11; Zane Wiedmeier, R.C., 7; Dustin Brimm, R.C., 5; Kade Schoenberner, R.C., 5.

Open C-Brandon Humphres, R.C., 105; Brandon Buxbaum, Glendive, Mont. 63; Anthony Anderson, Black Hawk 56; Ross Pfleger, R.C., 51; Aaron Bland, R.C., 45; Austin Jordan, R.C., 40; Cody Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. 36; Jerrad Schleuning, Gering, Neb. 36; Greg Moore, Billings, Mont. 36; Josh Hoff, R.C., 35; Michael Baldwin, Livingston, Mont. 34; Joe Symanowski, Reeder, N.D. 30; Levin Baumann, Bozeman, Mont. 25; Nathaniel Martin, Billings, Mont. 23; Reed Noreen, Bowman, N.D. 21; Torey Rush, Rozet, Wyo. 18; Toby Tveidt, Sturgis 16; Bill Schmitt, Sentinel Butte, N.D. 14; Austin Ehnes, Central City 12; Trevin Engesser, R.C., 7; Bob Stauffacher, Bismarck, N.D. 6; Randy Ott, Newcastle, Wyo. 5.

Vet-Bill Stork, Pierre 117; Justin Rau, Sidney, Mont. 83; Wes Stein, Pierre 79; Randy Fryer, Whitewood 71; Lance Wrisley, R.C., 70; Tressa Rau, Sidney, Mont. 58; Jaye Drake, Gillette, Wyo. 56; Acie Mefford, Gillette, Wyo. 55; Clayton Crawford, Sutherland, Neb. 41; Vince Carver, Moorcroft, Wyo. 34; Brad Houck, Fort Pierre 33; Charles Maclaren, Billings, Mont. 27; Todd Wood, Spearfish 27; Kyle Vandenburg, Bismarck, N.D. 20; Chris Thomson, Sturgis 18; Jerry Blanks, R.C., 15; Randy Ott, Newcastle, Wyo. 11.

Quad B -Dwayne Feist, Bismarck, N.D. 86; Brian Masset, Bismarck, N.D. 82; Kenny Dahlberg, R.C., 75; Lee Hansen, Mandan, N.D. 66; Jerry Weishaar, Bismarck, N.D. 36; Jeremy Huizenga, Bismarck, N.D. 26; Matt Heinrich, R.C., 16; John Weishaar, Bismarck, N.D. 10.

Quad A -Alex Edwards, R.C., 105; Mick Parsons, Jr, Newcastle, Wyo. 101; Charley Mcmanigal, R.C., 98; Shawn Ozuna, Belle Fourche 88; Riley McManigal, R.C., 70; Nick Bailey, Fort Collins, Colo. 42; Justin Karrol, Greeley, Colo., 41.

Copyright 2015 Rapid City Journal. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

No Comments Posted.

Add Comment
You must Login to comment.

Click here to get an account it's free and quick