{{featured_button_text}}

Fashion Review

Becca Reece was the top Senior Model in her constructed striped dress, and Baxter Reece was the Junior Champion Model in his Shopping in Style outfit of Khakis and a Dress Shirt. Becca is the designated participant for the Nebraska State Fair Fashion Show, and Baxter is the designated participant for the Nebraska State Fair Shopping in Style Fashion Show.

Becca Reece also received the Champion Senior Construction award for her upcycled skirt, and Baxter Reece received the Champion Junior Construction award for his original design fabric yardage.

Construction projects that are eligible for State Fair are Becca Reece’s Embellished Denim Jacket, Wearable Technology Accessory Bracelet, Upcycled Denim Skirt and her Best Buy for Your Buck project, where the 4-Her learns how to be a smart consumer purchasing clothing that fits with their wardrobe and style. Baxter Reece’s Original Design Fabric Yardage, his Best Buy for Your Buck project, as well as his Shopping in Style Revive Your Wardrobe project, and Boone Button’s Wearable Technology Accessory Bracelet are all eligible for State Fair.

Modeling awards

Beyond the Needle

Original Designed Garment

Purple: Baxter Reece, Becca Reece

Blue: Boone Button

Other

Blue: Boone Button

STEAM Clothing 2

Purple: Becca Reece

Shopping in Style

Modeled Purchased Outfits & Written Report

Purple: Becca Reece, Baxter Reece

Blue: Boone Button, Baxter Reece

Strut Your Stuff

Clover Kid Ribbon: Tilton Button, Tilton Button

Construction awards

Beginning Textiles

Embellished T-Shirt

Clover Kid Ribbon: Tilton Button, Chisum Pelster, Ruger Pelster

Accessories!

Clover Kid Ribbon: Tilton Button

Shopping in Style

Best Buy for Your Buck

Purple: Becca Reece, Baxter Reece

Blue: Boone Button

Revive Your Wardrobe

Purple: Baxter Reece

Beyond the Needle

Color Wheel

Blue: Baxter Reece

Embellished Garment With Original Design

Purple: Becca Reece

Blue: Boone Button, Baxter Reece, Becca Reece, Boone Button

Original Designed Fabric Yardage

Purple: Baxter Reece

Wearable Technology Accessory

Purple: Boone Button, Becca Reece

Blue: Baxter Reece, Becca Reece, Baxter Reece

STEAM Clothing 2

Upcycled Garment

Purple: Becca Reece

Upcycled Clothing Accessory

Red: Becca Reece

Dress

Blue: Becca Reece

Poultry Show Results

Intermediate Poultry Showmanship: Blue - Jaime Turbiville

Junior Poultry Showmanship: Blue - Victoria Turbiville, Boone Button

PeeWee Poultry Showmanship: Clover Kid - Tilton Button, Natalie Turbiville

Cockerel: Purple - Victoria Turbiville; Blue - Jaime Turbiville

Hen: Grand Champion - Boone Button; Reserve Champion - Victoria Turbiville; Blue - Jaime Turbiville, Jaime Turbiville; Red - Victoria Turbiville, Victoria Turbiville; Clover Kid - Tilton Button, Natalie Turbiville, Natalie Turbiville

Pullet: Purple - Jaime Turbiville, Boone Button, Victoria Turbiville; Blue - Victoria Tur-biville, Victoria Turbiville, Victoria Turbiville; Clover Kid - Natalie Turbiville, Natalie Tur-biville, Tilton Button

Egg Production Trio: Purple - Boone Button; Clover Kid - Tilton Button

Companion Animal Show

Cat Showmanship: Purple - Boone Button; Clover Kid - Tilton Button.

Cat: Grand Champion - Boone Button; Reserve Champion - Boone Button.

Toy Made for Pet: Purple - Becca Reece, Baxter Reece.

Dog: Showmanship: Red - Boone Button.

Horse Show

Top Halter Exhibitors: Junior - Boone Button; Intermediate - Tamika Eastman

Top Performance Exhibitors: Junior – Baxter Reece; Intermediate – Tamika Eastman. Top Speed Exhibitors: Junior – Baxter Reece; Intermediate – Jaime Turbiville

Junior Horse Showmanship: Grand Champion - Boone Button; Reserve Champion – Baxter Reece; Purple - Victoria Turbiville

Intermediate Horse Showmanship: Grand Champion – Tamika Eastman; Reserve Champion – Sierra Eastman; Blue - Timberly Raymer, Jaime Turbiville, Becca Reece

Three-Four Year Old Halter Horse: Purple - Boone Button, Jaime Turbiville

Aged Halter Horse: Purple - Baxter Reece, Becca Reece, Sierra Eastman, Boone Button, Victoria Turbiville, Tamika Eastman; Blue - Timberly Raymer, Jaime Turbiville, Boone Button

Junior Western Pleasure: Purple - Victoria Turbiville, Boone Button, Baxter Reece.

Intermediate Western Pleasure: Grand Champion – Sierra Eastman; Purple - Jaime Turbiville; Blue - Becca Reece, Tamika Eastman, Timberly Raymer

Junior Western Horsemanship: Grand Champion - Baxter Reece; Purple - Boone Button; Blue - Victoria Turbiville

Intermediate Western Horsemanship: Grand Champion - Tamika Eastman; Purple - Sierra Eastman, Jaime Turbiville, Becca Reece; Red - Timberly Raymer

Junior Reining: Grand Champion - Boone Button; Reserve Champion - Baxter Reece; Purple - Victoria Turbiville

Intermediate Reining: Grand Champion - Tamika Eastman; Purple - Becca Reece, Jaime Turbiville, Sierra Eastman

Junior Trail Class: Grand Champion - Victoria Turbiville; Reserve Champion - Baxter Reece; Purple - Boone Button

Intermediate Trail Class: Grand Champion - Tamika Eastman; Reserve Champion - Sierra Eastman; Purple - Timberly Raymer, Becca Reece, Jaime Turbiville

In-Hand Trail Class: Grand Champion - Boone Button; Reserve Champion - Victoria Turbiville; Purple - Jaime Turbiville, Becca Reece

Junior Pole Bending: Grand Champion - Baxter Reece; Blue - Boone Button, Victoria Turbiville

Intermediate Pole Bending: Grand Champion - Jaime Turbiville; Reserve Champion - Tamika Eastman; Purple - Timberly Raymer, Becca Reece; White - Sierra Eastman

Junior Barrel Race: Grand Champion - Baxter Reece; Blue - Victoria Turbiville; Red - Boone Button

Intermediate Barrel Race: Grand Champion - Jaime Turbiville; Reserve Champion - Timberly Raymer; Purple - Tamika Eastman, Becca Reece, Sierra Eastman.

Junior Flag Race: Grand Champion - Baxter Reece; Blue - Boone Button, Victoria Turbiville

Intermediate Flag Race: Grand Champion - Becca Reece; Reserve Champion - Jaime Turbiville; Purple - Sierra Eastman, Tamika Eastman, Timberly Raymer.

Livestock Show

Swine 

PeeWee Swine Showmanship: Clover Kid - Kendall Sellman, Oakley Terrell, and Skyler Edelman

Junior Swine Showmanship: Grand Champion - Tavie Miller; Reserve Champion - Joe Lambert; Blue - Teague Edelman

Intermediate Swine Showmanship: Grand Champion - Ethan Bomberger; Reserve Champion - Taryn Miller; Purple - Bailey Sellman; Blue - Jack Phillips

Senior Swine Showmanship: Grand Champion - Tallie Miller; Reserve Champion - Jake Sellman

Market Swine - Light Weight Division: Purple - Taryn Miller, Taryn Miller, Tavie Miller; Blue - Joe Lambert; Red - Teague Edelman, Teague Edelman

Market Swine - Middle Weight Division: Purple - Ethan Bomberger, Tallie Miller; Blue - Ethan Bomberger, Tallie Miller, Tavie Miller; Red - Joe Lambert, Bailey Sellman; Market Swine - Heavy Weight Division: Purple - Jack Phillips, Jake Sellman, Jake Sellman

Champion Market Swine: Grand Champion - Ethan Bomberger; Reserve Champion - Tallie Miller

Sheep 

Peewee Sheep Showmanship: Clover Kid - Torri Neal, Natalie Turbiville, Chisum Pelster, Lizzy Lambert, Carter Bannan

Junior Sheep Showmanship: Grand Champion - Anabelle Vander May; Reserve Champion - Colton Bomberger; Blue - Taylen Lambert, Victoria Turbiville, Joe Lambert, Miranda Smith

Intermediate Sheep Showmanship: Grand Champion - Kaylie Phillips; Reserve Champion - Ethan Bomberger; Blue - Sierra Eastman, Tamika Eastman, Jaycee Lambert, Jaime Turbiville, Jack Phillips, Delaney Childers

Senior Sheep Showmanship: Grand Champion - Emily Knote

Wool Breeds Ewe Lamb: Purple - Sierra Eastman, Tamika Eastman; Blue - Jaime Turbiville

Wool Breeds Yearling Ewe: Purple - Tamika Eastman

Champion Wool Breeds Female: Grand Champion - Tamika Eastman; Reserve Champion - Sierra Eastman

Meat Breeds Ewe Lamb: Purple - Kort Bannan, Kort Bannan; Blue - Kort Bannan, Tamika Eastman, Jaime Turbiville, Victoria Turbiville, Victoria Turbiville, Natalie Turbiville

Champion Meat Breeds Female: Grand Champion - Kort Bannan; Reserve Champion - Kort Bannan

Champion Wool Breeds Ram: Grand Champion – Jaime Turbiville; Reserve Champion - Tamika Eastman

Champion Meat Breeds Ram: Grand Champion - Kort Bannan; Reserve Champion - Tamika Eastman

Champion Breeding Sheep: Grand Champion - Kort Bannan; Reserve Champion - Kort Bannan

Market Sheep - Light Weight Division: Purple - Jaycee Lambert, Emily Knote; Blue - Jack Phillips; Red - Miranda Smith, Emily Knote

Market Sheep - Light Medium Weight Division: Purple - Kaylie Phillips; Blue - Tamika Eastman; Red - Tamika Eastman, Sierra Eastman; Market Sheep - Medium Weight Division: Purple - Ethan Bomberger, Lizzy Lambert; Blue - Joe Lambert; Red - Sierra Eastman; Market Sheep - Medium Heavy Weight Division: Purple - Ethan Bomberger; Market Sheep - Heavy Weight Division: Purple - Colton Bomberger, Kaylie Phillips; Blue - Kort Bannan, Kort Bannna, Delaney Childers; Red - Taylen Lambert, Victoria Turbiville, Anabelle Vander May

Champion Market Sheep: Grand Champion - Kaylie Phillips; Reserve Champion - Ethan Bomberger

Goat 

Peewee Goat Showmanship: Clover Kid - Tilton Button, Leea Lambert, Carter Bannan, Gentry Stec

Junior Goat Showmanship: Grand Champion - Tripton Stec; Reserve Champion - Taylen Lambert; Blue - Colton Bomberger; Red - Boone Button, Joe Lambert, Sadie Chesley

Intermediate Goat Showmanship: Grand Champion - Ethan Bomberger; Reserve Champion - Jana Stearns; Blue - Jodean Chesley; Red - Kaylie Phillips

Senior Goat Showmanship: Grand Champion - Kaylen Stearns; Reserve Champion - Macala Hood; Blue - Jared Stearns; Red - Rasine Bolek

Non-Milking Doe: Grand Champion - Macala Hood; Reserve Champion - Macala Hood; Blue - Rasine Bolek; Red - Boone Button, Joe Lambert, Tilton Button

Kid: Grand Champion - Macala Hood; Reserve Champion - Macala Hood; Red - Rasine Bolek

Market Goats - Light Weight Division: Purple - Ethan Bomberger; Blue - Jared Stearns; Red - Jana Stearns; Market Goats - Light Medium Weight Division: Purple - Kaylen Stearns; Blue - Colton Bomberger; Red - Jana Stearns, Leea Lambert; Market Goats - Light Heavy Division: Purple - Kort Bannan; Blue - Ethan Bomberger; Red - Jodean Chesley, Jodean Chesley; Market Goats - Medium Division: Purple - Taylen Lambert, Jared Stearns; Blue - Colton Bomberger, Kaylen Stearns; Red - Kaylen Stearns, Kort Bannan, Tripton Stec, Sadie Chesley; Market Goats - Heavy Division: Purple - Kaylie Phillips; Blue - Tripton Stec; Red - Kaylie Phillips

Champion Market Goat: Grand Champion - Kaylen Stearns; Reserve Champion - Jared Stearns

Beef 

PeeWee Beef Showmanship: Clover Kid - Tilton Button, Ruger Pelster, Chisum Pelster

Junior Beef Showmanship: Grand Champion - Sage Dyer; Reserve Champion - Teague Edelman; Red - Boone Button, Joe Lambert

Intermediate Beef Showmanship: Grand Champion - Bailey Sellman; Reserve Champion - Jaycee Lambert; Red - Addison Lashley

Senior Beef Showmanship: Grand Champion - Jake Sellman; Reserve Champion - Clark Riesen; Red - Wyatt Walker

Angus Heifer Calf: Purple - Boone Button

Angus Bull Calf: Purple - Boone Button

Commercial Yearling Heifer: Purple - Wyatt Walker

Hereford Yearling Heifer: Purple - Bailey Sellman

Hereford Yearling Bull: Purple - Jake Sellman

Shorthorn Heifer Calf: Purple - Skyler Edmund; Blue - Skyler Edmund; Red - Skyler Edmund

Shorthorn Bull Calf: Purple - Boone Button; Red ribbon - Skylar Edmund

Champion Breeding Heifer: Grand Champion - Bailey Sellman; Reserve Champion - Wyatt Walker

Champion Bull: Grand Champion - Jake Sellman; Reserve Champion - Boone Button

Bucket Calf: Purple - Tilton Button; Blue - Ruger Pelster; Red - Chisum Pelster

English Breeds Stocker Feeder Steer: Purple - Skylar Edmund

You have free articles remaining.

Become a Member

Exotic Breeds Stocker Feeder Steer: Purple - Clark Riesen, Clark Riesen

Champion Stocker Feeder Calf: Grand Champion - Clark Riesen; Reserve Champion - Clark Riesen

Market Beef - Light Weight Division: Purple - Wiley Rudloff, Taryn Miller; Blue - Bailey Sellman, Addison Lashley; Red - Boone Button; Market Beef Light Heavy Weight Division: Purple - Tallie Miller; Blue - Wiley Rudloff; Red - Addison Lashley, Jaycee Lambert; Market Beef Medium Weight Division: Purple - Jake Sellman, Jake Sellman; Blue - Wyatt Walker; Red - Kort Bannan, Teague Edelman; Market Beef Medium Heavy Weight Division: Purple - Sage Dyer; Blue - Sage Dyer; Red - Clark Riesen, Teague Edelman; Market Beef Heavy Weight Division: Purple - Tallie Miller; Blue - Joe Lambert

Champion Market Beef: Grand Champion - Tallie Miller; Reserve Champion - Taryn Miller

Art Hall Static Exhibits

Grand Champion Science, Engineering, and Technology: Baxter Reece

Reserve Champion Science, Engineering, and Technology: Becca Reece

Grand Champion Foods: Victoria Turbiville

Reserve Champion Foods: Baxter Reece

Grand Champion Home Environment: Becca Reece

Reserve Champion Home Environment: Baxter Reece

Grand Champion Photography: Baxter Reece

Grand Champion Plants: Becca Reece

Reserve Champion Plants: Baxter Reece

Photography Unit 1

Magic and Tricks Display: Blue - Zoey Sanderson

Photography Unit 2

Composition Display or Print: Blue - Baxter Reece, Becca Reece

Action Display or Print: Blue - Becca Reece

Digitally Altered Display or Print: Purple - Baxter Reece

Photography Unit 3

Photography Portfolio: Blue - Ziphorah Starkey

Design Decisions

Bedcover: Purple - Becca Reece

Accessory - Textile - 3D: Purple - Baxter Reece

3D Accessory: Purple - Victoria Turbiville; Blue - Boone Button, Victoria Turbiville; Clover Kid - Chisum Pelster

Accessory for the Home: Purple - Becca Reece

Accessory - Outdoor Living: Blue - Boone Button, Becca Reece, Baxter Reece; Red - Victoria Turbiville

Portfolio Pathways

Original Acrylic Painting: Blue - Baxter Reece, Becca Reece

Range Management

Growth Season Book: Purple - Becca Reece

Major Types of Range Plants: Purple - Becca Reece; Blue - Baxter Reece

Parts of a Range Plant Poster: Blue - Becca Reece, Baxter Reece

Wildlife

Wildlife Knowledge Check: Purple - Baxter Reece

Cooking 101

Cookies: Blue - Baxter Reece, Becca Reece

Muffins: Blue - Zoey Sanderson

Granola Bar: Purple - Baxter Reece

Brownies: Purple - Becca Reece; Blue ribbon - Zoey Sanderson

Snack Mix: Purple - Becca Reece, Baxter Reece

Cooking 201

Creative Mixes: Purple - Baxter Reece, Becca Reece

Healthy Baked Product: Purple - Victoria Turbiville

Non-Traditional Baked Product: Blue - Becca Reece; Red - Baxter Reece

Food Preservation

Fruit Leather: Blue - Baxter Reece

General Foods

Cooking Basics Recipe File: Purple - Becca Reece, Baxter Reece

Floriculture

Terrarium: Purple - Baxter Reece; Blue - Boone Button, Becca Reece; Clover Kid - Ruger Pelster, Chisum Pelster

Horticulture

Yellow Onions: Blue - Baxter Reece

Red Onions: Blue - Becca Reece

Aerospace

Rocket - Skill Level 2: White - Boone Button

Leather

Stamped Leather Item: Purple - Boone Button

Rope

Single Loop or Double Loop Halter: Purple - Boone Button, Becca Reece, Baxter Reece

Wood Science

Woodworking Article: Blue - Jaime Turbiville

Unit II Article: Red - Victoria Turbiville

4-H Clover Kid Exhibits – All exhibitors in this division received Clover Kid ribbons.

A Space For Me

Simple Fabric Accessory: Tilton Button, Chisum Pelster, Natalie Turbiville, Ruger Pelster

Aerospace and Physics

Paper Flyers: Tilton Button

Lego Creations: Chisum Pelster, Ruger Pelster, Tilton Button

Create Your Corner

Be Organized!: Natalie Turbiville

Trash to Treasure: Chisum Pelster

Exploring Farm Animals

Animal Care Collage: Chisum Pelster

A&P Poster: Chisum Pelster, Ruger Pelster

Animal Sculpture: Chisum Pelster, Ruger Pelster

Family Celebrations

Patriotism: Ruger Pelster, Chisum Pelster

Making Food For Me

Placemat: Chisum Pelster, Ruger Pelster

Watcha Got Cookin?

Cookies: Natalie Turbiville, Chisum Pelster, Ruger Pelster

Decorated Cupcake: Chisum Pelster, Ruger Pelster

Open Class Results

Best in Show Foods: Katie Reece

Reserve Best in Show Foods: Katie Reece

Best in Show Needlecraft: Sandy Rudloff

Reserve Best in Show Needlecraft: Katie Reece

State Fair Best in County Quilt: Debra Mack

State Fair Best in County Textile Art: Debra Mack

Best in Show Photography: Jessica Turbiville

Reserve Best in Show Photography: Betty Mack

Best in Show Arts & Crafts: Debra Mack

Reserve Best in Show Arts & Crafts: Nancy Kile

Best in Show Booth: Sioux County Historical Society

Best in Show Horticulture: Betty Mack

Reserve Best in Show Horticulture: Jaime Turbiville

Special Awards

Sioux County Cookie & Bar Contest Sponsored by Badlands Storage & Implement

1st Place Junior Division: Baxter Reece

2nd Place Junior Division: Ruger Pelster

1st Place Adult Division: Katie Reece

2019 “Sew It” Award Sponsored by Debra Mack

Winner: Natalie Turbiville

Open Class Static Exhibit Results

Arts & Crafts

Painting and Drawing: Blue - Debra Mack, Debra Mack

Woodworking: Red - Victoria Turbiville

Other: Blue - Nancy Kile; Red - Shiloh Button, Shiloh Button, Jessica Turbiville

Booths

Non-Profit Booth: Blue - Sioux County Historical Society

Foods

Yeast or Sourdough Breads: Blue - Katie Reece

Canned Fruits: Blue - Katie Reece

Jams, Jellies, and Preserves: Blue - Katie Reece; Red - Katie Reece

Other Canned or Dried Food: Blue - Katie Reece

Needlecraft

Crochet, Tatting, and Knitting: Blue - Katie Reece; Red - Katie Reece

Other Needlecraft: Blue - Katie Reece

Machine Quilted Quilts: Blue - Debra Mack, Debra Mack, Debra Mack

Other Quilting: Blue - Sandy Rudloff, Sandy Rudloff, Katie Reece

Clothing: Blue - Katie Reece

Decorate Your Duds: Red - Shiloh Button

Photography

People: Blue ribbon - Jessica Turbiville; Red - Betty Mack, Miranda Smith

Nebraska Landmarks: Blue - Betty Mack

Plants

Cut Flowers: Blue - Betty Mack, Jaime Turbiville; Red - Betty Mack

Potted Plants: Blue - Betty Mack, Betty Mack, Katie Reece, Betty Mack, Betty Mack, Betty Mack; Red - Betty Mack, Jessica Turbiville, Katie Reece, Betty Mack, Betty Mack, Katie Reece, Betty Mack, Betty Mack; White - Jessica Turbiville, Betty Mack, Betty Mack, Betty Mack

Vegetables: Blue - Sandy Rudloff; Red - Katie Reece, Katie Reece, Sandy Rudloff, Katie Reece

Terrariums, Miniature: Blue - Katie Reece; White - Shiloh Button

School Art

Fine Arts: Superior - Baxter Lange, Hunter Hughes, Hunter Hughes, Boone Button, Torri Neal, Hunter Hughes, William Skavdahl, Tilton Button, Torri Neal, Tilton Button, Brody Lange, Riggin Harris, Blaise Lange, Kenna Lotton, Jadon Skavdahl, Arley Ivy, Seth Dunn, Millie Hughes, Claire Edwards, Landen Oldaker, Whitney Adams, Landen Oldaker, Logen Oldaker, Joshua Perez, Ross Boyd, Grace Holmgren, Sierra Eastman, Millie Hughes, Gracyn Schaefer, Whitney Adams, Jose Gutierrez, Jhett Skavdahl, Joseph Fink, Jack Hunter; Excellent - Jhett Skavdahl, Kolbie Gluth, Tilton Button, Torri Neal, Torri Neal, Logan Monroe, Tilton Button, Trayley Lambert, Taylen Lambert, Taylen Lambert, Kenna Lotton, Zoey Sanderson, Trayley Lambert, Kenna Lotton, Taylen Lambert, Claire Edwards, Boone Button, Bradie Gluth, Christopher Klein, Bradie Gluth, Annica Barrera, Trayley Lambert, Riggin Harris, Jose Gutierrez, Annica Barrera, Kolbie Gluth, Brody Lange, Brody Lange, Kenna Lotton, Sarah Krein, Sarah Krein, Logan Monroe, Logan Monroe, Annica Barrera, Riggin Harris, Baxter Lange, Arley Ivy, Baxter Lange, Thaine Monroe, Grace Holmgren, Grace Holmgren, Leah Krein, Leah Krein, Ross Boyd, Sierra Eastman, Grace Holmgren, Kaylee Junhke, Carson Rudloff, Arley Ivy, Jhett Skavdahl, Arley Ivy, Gracyn Schaefer, Gracyn Schaefer, Hannah Krein, Hannah Krein, Baxter Lange, Gracyn Schaefer, Ross Boyd, Weston Schaefer, Jhett Skavdahl, William Skavdahl, Landen Oldaker, Carson Rudloff, Miranda Smith, Miranda Smith, Miranda Smith, Jadon Skavdahl, Thaine Monroe, Millie Hughes, Joseph Fink, Millie Hughes, Millie Hughes, Millie Hughes, Carlson Radcliff, Carlson Radcliff, Leah Krein, Leah Krein, Blaise Lange, Joseph Fink; Good - Logan Monroe, Joseph Fink, Carlson Radcliff, Christopher Klein, Carlson Radcliff, Christopher Klein, Baxter Lange, Jose Gutierrez, Kolbie Gluth, Baxter Lange, Joshua Perez, Sarah Krein, Logan Monroe, Zoey Sanderson, Weston Schaefer, Seth Dunn, Jhett Skavdahl, Seth Dunn, Sierra Eastman, Kaylee Junhke, Kaylee Junhke, Jack Hunter, Miranda Smith, Jack Hunter, Ross Boyd, Boone Button, Whitney Adams, Carson Rudloff, Hannah Krein, Adam Peterson, Blaise Lange, Adam Peterson, Joshua Perez, Adam Peterson, Thaine Monroe, Whitney Adams, Zoey Sanderson, Hunter Hughes, Carson Rudloff, Trayley Lambert, Baxter Lange, Logen Oldaker, Adam Peterson, Bradie Gluth, William Skavdahl, Riggin Harris, William Skavdahl, Thaine Monroe, Jhett Skavdahl, Thaine Monroe, Jadon Skavdahl, Jadon Skavdahl, Weston Schaefer, Thaine Monroe, Annica Barrera, Claire Edwards, Bradie Gluth, Jadon Skavdahl: Fair - Thaine Monroe, Jhett Skavdahl

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0