Try 3 months for $3

All Times Mountain

College Men's Basketball Time

Colorado Christian at SD Mines 5:30 p.m.

Regis at Black Hills State 6 p.m.

Chadron State at Dixie State 7:30 p.m.

College Women's Basketball Time

Colorado Christian at SD Mines 3:30 p.m.

Regis at Black Hills State 4 p.m.

Chadron State at Dixie state 5:30 p.m.

ECHL Time

Tulsa at Rapid City 7:05 p.m.

High School Boys Basketball Time

Wright, WY at Belle Fourche 4 p.m.

RC Stevens at Campbell County WY 7:30 p.m.

Oelrichs at Crazy Horse 4 p.m.

Ge.-Little Rock, IA vs. Red Cloud (Sioux Falls) 2:30 p.m.

Bison at Hettinger/Scranton, ND 1 p.m.

Little Wound vs. Groton Area (Redfield) Noon.

Northwestern vs. Timber Lake (Redfield) 4:30 p.m.

Unity Christian vs. St. Thomas More 8:30 p.m.

Lemmon at RC Christian 5:30 p.m.

Gregory at Redfield/Doland 3 p.m.

Hill City at Sundance, WY 4 p.m.

St. Francis Indian at Todd Co. 1 p.m.

West River Invitational (Rapid City) tba

Jones County Invitational (Murdo) tba. 

High School Girls Basketball Time

Wright, WY at Belle Fourche 2:30 p.m. 

Rapid City Stevens at Campbell Co. 6 p.m.

Little Wound at Dakota State Classic TBA

Geo.-Little Rock, IA vs. Red Cloud (Sioux Falls) 1 p.m.

Pine Ridge at Hanson Classic (Mitchell) TBA

St. Thomas More vs. Lennox (Hanson Classic) 6:30 p.m.

Bison at Hettinger/Scranton Noon.

McLaughlin vs. Deubrook Area (Sioux Falls) 10 a.m.

Cheyenne-Eagle Butte at Mobridge-Pollock 5:30 p.m. 

White River at New Underwood 1 p.m.

Hill City at Sundance, WY 2:30 p.m. 

St. Francis Indian at Todd Co. 1 p.m.

West River Invitational (Rapid City) tba

High School Gymnastics Time

RC Stevens, RC Central at Pierre Invite 10 a.m.

Hot Springs at Madison Invite 11 a.m.

High School Boys Hockey Time

Watertown vs. Rushmore Thunder (Civic Center) 2 p.m.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0
You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.